GRB RAYS 17U

Click on Player Name to View Profile

# PLAYER NAME HOMETOWN HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT
Jenkin Alexander Sun Prairie, Wisconsin Sun Prairie
Cole Barton Westfield, Wisconsin Westfield
Ashton Bauernhuber Poynette, Wisconsin Poynette
Carter Borcherding Madison, Wisconsin LaFollette
NJ Elias Verona, Wisconsin Verona
Nolan Feasel Waunakee, Wisconsin Waunakee
Cole Feit Monona, Wisconsin Monona Grove
Mason Fink Verona, Wisconsin Verona
Cal Fisher Deerfield, Wisconsin Deerfield NOTRE DAME
Branden Garde Sun Prairie, Wisconsin Sun Prairie
Ashton Goll Milton, Wisconsin MIlton
Ethan Graham Wausau, Wisconsin West
Caleb Guden Medford, Wisconsin Medford
Davis Hamilton Sun Prairie, Wisconsin Sun Prairie
James Heller Oregon, Wisconsin Oregon
Garrett Hoppe Verona, Wisconsin Verona
Garrett Jones Verona, Wisconsin Verona
Charlie Joyce Tomah, Wisconsin Tomah
Aaron Jungers Madison, Wisconsin Memorial
Gabe Kennedy DeForest, Wisconsin DeForest
Carson Klaus Adams, Wisconsin Adams-Friendship
Brent Klukas Janesville, Wisconsin Parker
Brady Malkow Brodhead, Wisconsin Brodhead
Jared Marty Cambridge, Wisconsin Cambridge
David Matuszak Madison, Wisconsin LaFollette
Dominik McVay Mineral Point, Wisconsin Mineral Point
Ashton Michek Bangor, Wisconsin Bangor
Nick Oehrlein Sun Prairie, Wisconsin Sun Prairie
Christian Oppor Columbus, Wisconsin Columbus
Addison Ostrenga Sun Prairie, Wisconsin Sun Prairie IOWA
Ethan Petsch Sun Prairie, Wisconsin Sun Prairie
Bjorn Pressler Eau Claire, Wisconsin Memorial
Conner Punzel McFarland, Wisconsin McFarland
Kase Reierson Rio, Wisconsin DeForest
Howie Rickett Waunakee, Wisconsin Waunakee
Aidan Ripp Sun Prairie, Wisconsin Sun Prairie
Luke Ross Waunakee, Wisconsin Waunakee MINNESOTA
Graedy Scarce North Prairie, Wisconsin Kettle Moraine
Kolton Schaller Mount Horeb, Wisconsin Mount Horeb
Luke Shepski Waunakee, Wisconsin Waunakee
Seth Spaeth Menasha, Wisconsin Menasha
Trevor Stevens Waunakee, Wisconsin Waunakee
Nick West Verona, Wisconsin Verona
Eli Wiersma Fall River, Wisconsin Fall River
Theo Zeidler Suamico, Wisconsin Bay Port
Cuyler Zukowski Madison, Wisconsin LaFollette CREIGHTON
Davis Hoffstatter Moline, Illinois Moline
Joey Nerat Cambellsport, Wisconsin Campellsport
Colin Obermann Appleton, Wisconsin Kimberly
# PLAYER NAME HOMETOWN HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT
Caden Capomaccio De Pere, Wisconsin Notre Dame
Brandon Carew Kimberly, Wisconsin Kimberly
Josh Jansen DeForest, Wisconsin DeForest
Eric Tyson Sun Prairie, Wisconsin Sun Prairie
Brenden Strenke Turtle Lake, Wisconsin Turtle Lake IOWA

MSN 17U Practice Schedule